Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Missa Pro Populo
Elizabeth Foltynewicz by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
| 2 Richard Virgo, Jr. By Gail Heath
Living Members of St Joseph Altar & Rosary Society (L)
| 3 Maria Bryja By Kathryn & John Bartkus
Ramona Valentina Dittmer by Ramona Dittmer
| 4 Bob Heath By Gail Heath
Marie Allen by Clarann Brown
| 5 Deceased Members of the Barla Family By the Barla Family
James Kenneth Hill by June Steder
| 6 Purgatorial Society
Alex Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
| 7 Missa Pro Populo
Walter Woodyer by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
|
8 Frank & Catherine Raibley By Tom Raibley
Rose (Dulian) Slavich (20th Anniv of death) by Sharon Trager
| 9 Kenneth McComb By George McComb
Rev. Antonio Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
| 10 Luella Rooney By Gail Heath
Living Members of St Joseph Altar Servers
| 11 Anton & Theresa Pagoria By Nancy Lawson
Charles Calligaris by Elizabeth Calligaris
| 12 The Summers Family By The Newman Family
Richard Naretty by Kathleen Naretty
| 13 Mason Kategaya By Paula Freepartner
Deceased Members of St Joseph Holy Name Society
| 14 Deceased Members of the Briley & Upton Families
Larry O'Brien By Jim Claggett
|
15 Mario Tolomei By Sharon Tolomei
Eugene Foltynewicz by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
| 16 Bob Heath By Gail Heath
Brad & Helen Reynolds
| 17 Richard Virgo, Jr By Donna Virgo
Deacon Ron Wackerlin (L)
| 18 Deceased Members of the Bryja Family
Karen Latimer (L)
| 19 Darlene Moore By Paula Freepartner
Julie & Tony Delaire (L)
| 20 Jeffrey Haiduke By Rose Haiduke
Christy Reynolds (L)
| 21 Henry & Eleanore Haiduke By Bob & Cindy Mitchell
Tom Acuff Jean by Acuff
|
22 Jeffrey Haiduke By Rose Haiduke
Herb Johnson by Judi Johnson
| 23 James Michonski By Kathryn & John Bartkus
Holy Souls in Purgatory
| 24 Thomas Green By Jim Claggett
Pam & Bob Blue (L)
| 25 Ronald Elens BY Francis Raibley
Brad & Cindy Reynolds (L)
| 26 Msgr Raymond Boyle By Jim Claggett
Richard Virgo, Jr by Donna Virgo
| 27 Annette Feldkamp/Wilma & George Oswald by Paula Freepartner
Mario Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
| 28 Lois Larkin by Bill & Carol Witte
Mary Ann Elens By Francis Raibley
|
29 Missa Pro Popula
Emily Jean Friede by Babette & Jerry Friede
| 30 Deceased Members of the Knights of Columbus By Tom Raibley
Kevin & June Steder (Wedding Anniv) by June Steder
| 31 Tolomei Family (Special Intention) By Sharon Tolomei
Maria, Dalton & Matthew Carlton
|
Sunday May 1, 2022
Missa Pro Populo
Sunday May 1, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Elizabeth Foltynewicz by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
Sunday May 1, 2022 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Monday May 2, 2022
Richard Virgo, Jr. By Gail Heath
Monday May 2, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Living Members of St Joseph Altar & Rosary Society (L)
Monday May 2, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tuesday May 3, 2022
Maria Bryja By Kathryn & John Bartkus
Tuesday May 3, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Ramona Valentina Dittmer by Ramona Dittmer
Tuesday May 3, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Wednesday May 4, 2022
Bob Heath By Gail Heath
Wednesday May 4, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Marie Allen by Clarann Brown
Wednesday May 4, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday May 5, 2022
Deceased Members of the Barla Family By the Barla Family
Thursday May 5, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
James Kenneth Hill by June Steder
Thursday May 5, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday May 6, 2022
Purgatorial Society
Friday May 6, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Alex Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
Friday May 6, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday May 7, 2022
Missa Pro Populo
Saturday May 7, 2022 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Walter Woodyer by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
Saturday May 7, 2022 4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sunday May 8, 2022
Frank & Catherine Raibley By Tom Raibley
Sunday May 8, 2022 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Rose (Dulian) Slavich (20th Anniv of death) by Sharon Trager
Sunday May 8, 2022 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Monday May 9, 2022
Kenneth McComb By George McComb
Monday May 9, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Rev. Antonio Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
Monday May 9, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tuesday May 10, 2022
Luella Rooney By Gail Heath
Tuesday May 10, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Living Members of St Joseph Altar Servers
Tuesday May 10, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Wednesday May 11, 2022
Anton & Theresa Pagoria By Nancy Lawson
Wednesday May 11, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Charles Calligaris by Elizabeth Calligaris
Wednesday May 11, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday May 12, 2022
The Summers Family By The Newman Family
Thursday May 12, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Richard Naretty by Kathleen Naretty
Thursday May 12, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday May 13, 2022
Mason Kategaya By Paula Freepartner
Friday May 13, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Deceased Members of St Joseph Holy Name Society
Friday May 13, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday May 14, 2022
Deceased Members of the Briley & Upton Families
Saturday May 14, 2022 4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Larry O'Brien By Jim Claggett
Saturday May 14, 2022 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday May 15, 2022
Mario Tolomei By Sharon Tolomei
Sunday May 15, 2022 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Eugene Foltynewicz by Debbie & Walt Woodyer
Sunday May 15, 2022 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Monday May 16, 2022
Bob Heath By Gail Heath
Monday May 16, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Brad & Helen Reynolds
Monday May 16, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tuesday May 17, 2022
Richard Virgo, Jr By Donna Virgo
Tuesday May 17, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Deacon Ron Wackerlin (L)
Tuesday May 17, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Wednesday May 18, 2022
Deceased Members of the Bryja Family
Wednesday May 18, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Karen Latimer (L)
Wednesday May 18, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday May 19, 2022
Darlene Moore By Paula Freepartner
Thursday May 19, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Julie & Tony Delaire (L)
Thursday May 19, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday May 20, 2022
Jeffrey Haiduke By Rose Haiduke
Friday May 20, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Christy Reynolds (L)
Friday May 20, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday May 21, 2022
Henry & Eleanore Haiduke By Bob & Cindy Mitchell
Saturday May 21, 2022 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Tom Acuff Jean by Acuff
Saturday May 21, 2022 4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sunday May 22, 2022
Jeffrey Haiduke By Rose Haiduke
Sunday May 22, 2022 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Herb Johnson by Judi Johnson
Sunday May 22, 2022 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Monday May 23, 2022
James Michonski By Kathryn & John Bartkus
Monday May 23, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Holy Souls in Purgatory
Monday May 23, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tuesday May 24, 2022
Thomas Green By Jim Claggett
Tuesday May 24, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Pam & Bob Blue (L)
Tuesday May 24, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Wednesday May 25, 2022
Ronald Elens BY Francis Raibley
Wednesday May 25, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Brad & Cindy Reynolds (L)
Wednesday May 25, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday May 26, 2022
Msgr Raymond Boyle By Jim Claggett
Thursday May 26, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Richard Virgo, Jr by Donna Virgo
Thursday May 26, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday May 27, 2022
Annette Feldkamp/Wilma & George Oswald by Paula Freepartner
Friday May 27, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Mario Dittmer (L) by Ramona Dittmer
Friday May 27, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday May 28, 2022
Lois Larkin by Bill & Carol Witte
Saturday May 28, 2022 4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Mary Ann Elens By Francis Raibley
Saturday May 28, 2022 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday May 29, 2022
Missa Pro Popula
Sunday May 29, 2022 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Emily Jean Friede by Babette & Jerry Friede
Sunday May 29, 2022 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Monday May 30, 2022
Deceased Members of the Knights of Columbus By Tom Raibley
Monday May 30, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Kevin & June Steder (Wedding Anniv) by June Steder
Monday May 30, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tuesday May 31, 2022
Tolomei Family (Special Intention) By Sharon Tolomei
Tuesday May 31, 2022 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Maria, Dalton & Matthew Carlton
Tuesday May 31, 2022 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM